57 store(s) have zero sales today
NO PROMOTION FOR THIS MONTH ✦ NO PROMOTION FOR NEXT MONTH
Corporate Apparel Inc. v2.2
BRAND MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS PORTAL
WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 14, 2026 (PHT)
Data Source Demo Data Accounting Liquidation
MTD OCTOBER(Oct 1, 2026 - Oct 14, 2026)
₱12,788,919
↑ +₱124,969   ↑ 1.0%
LY MTD: ₱12,663,950   (Oct 1, 2025 - Oct 14, 2025)
Department Store↓ -₱480,895   ↓ 7.7%
Non-SM: -27.2% (-₱267,282)SM: -4.1% (-₱213,614)
Boutique↑ +₱605,864   ↑ 9.4%
Non-SM: 15.1% (+₱352,228)SM: 6.2% (+₱253,637)
YTD 2026(Jan 1, 2026 - Oct 14, 2026)
₱254,816,281
↑ +₱4,125,258   ↑ 1.6%
LY YTD: ₱250,691,023   (Jan 1, 2025 - Oct 14, 2025)
Department Store↑ +₱3,125,146   ↑ 2.5%
Non-SM: 4.7% (+₱915,409)SM: 2.1% (+₱2,209,737)
Boutique↑ +₱1,000,112   ↑ 0.8%
Non-SM: -2.3% (-₱1,208,317)SM: 3.0% (+₱2,208,429)
Active Stores
57
BTQ 16Dept 41
Best Stores MTD / YTD
BTQSM MEGAMALL BTQ₱1,220,162
DeptSM MEGAMALL₱686,445
YTD BTQSM MEGAMALL BTQ₱18,136,966
YTD DeptSM NORTH EDSA₱13,238,488
Avg per Store YTD
₱4,470,461
BTQ ₱7,975,039Dept ₱3,102,821
Month Quota Achievement
40.3%
BTQ 44.7%Dept 35.9%
Quota ₱31,770,000₱12,788,919
Projected Month₱28,318,32189.1%
BTQ Projected₱15,541,30799.0%
Dept Projected₱12,777,01479.5%
YTD Quota Achievement
84.9%
BTQ 85.8%Dept 84.0%
Quota ₱300,155,000₱254,816,281
Projected Year₱324,069,486108.0%
BTQ Projected₱162,279,530109.2%
Dept Projected₱161,789,956106.8%
Store Performance Double click a store to view complete performance analysis
#StoreTypeMTDMTD %YTDYTD %Quota %Contribution
Regional Performance
Area Performance

Sales Trend Yr vs Yr 2026 vs 2025

Sales by Store Type

Race to 100 — Boutique

Current month quota achievement · hover a chicken for store details · double-click to expand
16 racers Leader 60.1% Avg 44.1%
#1 · SM CLARK BTQ 60.1% ₱601,255 / ₱1,000,000 quota
#2 · THE BLOCK BTQ 59.0% ₱649,314 / ₱1,100,000 quota
#3 · SM CEBU BTQ 53.4% ₱293,659 / ₱550,000 quota
#4 · SM LANANG BTQ 51.1% ₱434,682 / ₱850,000 quota
#5 · ROBINSON'S ERMITA BTQ 50.5% ₱303,194 / ₱600,000 quota
#6 · GREENHILLS MALL BTQ 49.3% ₱592,056 / ₱1,200,000 quota
#7 · TRINOMA BTQ 45.9% ₱367,074 / ₱800,000 quota
#8 · SM LIPA BTQ 44.8% ₱269,091 / ₱600,000 quota
#9 · SM MALL OF ASIA BTQ 44.4% ₱799,232 / ₱1,800,000 quota
#10 · SM MEGAMALL BTQ 43.6% ₱1,220,162 / ₱2,800,000 quota
#11 · SM PAMPANGA BTQ 36.5% ₱273,410 / ₱750,000 quota
#12 · SM STA. ROSA BTQ 36.4% ₱200,426 / ₱550,000 quota
#13 · THE PODIUM BTQ 34.2% ₱341,583 / ₱1,000,000 quota
#14 · AYALA CEBU BTQ 32.9% ₱262,884 / ₱800,000 quota
#15 · LUCKY CHINA MALL BTQ 31.9% ₱175,385 / ₱550,000 quota
#16 · SM ILOILO BTQ 31.4% ₱235,247 / ₱750,000 quota

Race to 100 — Department Store

Current month quota achievement · hover a chicken for store details · double-click to expand
41 racers Leader 63.7% Avg 33.5%
#1 · SM MALL OF ASIA 63.7% ₱637,440 / ₱1,000,000 quota
#2 · SM STA MESA 61.2% ₱122,360 / ₱200,000 quota
#3 · SM LANANG 56.6% ₱169,699 / ₱300,000 quota
#4 · SM CUBAO 51.5% ₱283,082 / ₱550,000 quota
#5 · SM MARIKINA 51.3% ₱205,091 / ₱400,000 quota
#6 · SM DASMARIÑAS 51.1% ₱127,744 / ₱250,000 quota
#7 · SM STA ROSA 48.8% ₱136,544 / ₱280,000 quota
#8 · SM MAKATI 48.4% ₱484,308 / ₱1,000,000 quota
#9 · SM CEBU 46.6% ₱149,161 / ₱320,000 quota
#10 · SM SOUTHMALL 41.9% ₱159,094 / ₱380,000 quota
#11 · SM MANILA 40.2% ₱80,466 / ₱200,000 quota
#12 · SM DAVAO 39.2% ₱137,267 / ₱350,000 quota
#13 · SM NORTH EDSA 38.0% ₱531,744 / ₱1,400,000 quota
#14 · SM PAMPANGA 37.3% ₱96,919 / ₱260,000 quota
#15 · SM LEGAZPI 36.7% ₱66,143 / ₱180,000 quota
#16 · LANDMARK ALABANG 36.4% ₱54,580 / ₱150,000 quota
#17 · SM BUTUAN 35.2% ₱63,356 / ₱180,000 quota
#18 · LANDMARK TRINOMA 35.1% ₱175,738 / ₱500,000 quota
#19 · SM ILOILO 34.7% ₱104,234 / ₱300,000 quota
#20 · SM FAIRVIEW 34.1% ₱129,709 / ₱380,000 quota
#21 · SM CLARK 32.3% ₱113,160 / ₱350,000 quota
#22 · R.MAGNOLIA 29.7% ₱59,376 / ₱200,000 quota
#23 · SM MEGAMALL 28.6% ₱686,445 / ₱2,400,000 quota
#24 · METRO MARKET 28.5% ₱48,487 / ₱170,000 quota
#25 · SM SAN LAZARO 28.5% ₱51,329 / ₱180,000 quota
#26 · SM CDO2 27.8% ₱77,910 / ₱280,000 quota
#27 · SM AURA 26.6% ₱159,750 / ₱600,000 quota
#28 · LANDMARK MAKATI 26.5% ₱140,573 / ₱530,000 quota
#29 · METRO AYALA 26.0% ₱44,186 / ₱170,000 quota
#30 · SM ESTANCIA 25.6% ₱38,413 / ₱150,000 quota
#31 · RDS TACLOBAN 25.4% ₱38,086 / ₱150,000 quota
#32 · SM BATANGAS 21.5% ₱42,927 / ₱200,000 quota
#33 · METRO ALABANG 21.2% ₱46,683 / ₱220,000 quota
#34 · KCC ZAMBOANGA 21.2% ₱50,785 / ₱240,000 quota
#35 · RDS ERMITA 20.8% ₱31,186 / ₱150,000 quota
#36 · SM BACOLOD 19.8% ₱47,435 / ₱240,000 quota
#37 · SM BACOOR 18.3% ₱50,220 / ₱275,000 quota
#38 · SM SEASIDE CEBU 17.8% ₱53,420 / ₱300,000 quota
#39 · G MALL ILIGAN 17.1% ₱27,396 / ₱160,000 quota
#40 · SM LAOAG 14.9% ₱22,332 / ₱150,000 quota
#41 · SM BAGUIO 6.8% ₱25,490 / ₱375,000 quota